|
Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
About District 5520
District 5520 Information
Policies and Procedures Manual
RI District 5520 Bylaws
Financial Review District 5520
District 5520 Strategic Plan 23-24
D5520 Ambassadors
District Master Calendar
AG/LG Roster
Zone 26/27 Home
Zone 26/27 Calendar
Rotary DEI Statement
Administration
Club Administration
RI Club Officers' Resources
RI Member Access Guide
District Administration
District 5520 Reimbursement Form
AG Training Manual
Speakers Bureau Form
Club Visit Form
Insurance
Who can help me?
District Governor Nomination
District Governor Nominee Biography Form
District Governor Nominee Information
District Governor Nominee Form
Foundation
D5520 Foundation Team
Grants
District Grant Information 23-24
Grant Baseline
Grant Agreement
Foundation Financial Plan 23-24
Polio Plus
Polio Plus Information
Polio Plus Form
Membership
Access My Rotary on the RI Website
Membership Training Power Point
Membership Resource Guide
Rotary Club Type Matrix
Rotaract
Public Image
Public Image Home
Our Brand (External Link)
Brand Elements (External Link)
Promote Rotary (External Link)
People of Action (External Link)
Public Image Resource Guide
Youth Programs
RYLA
Youth Exchange
Long Term Application for USA, Canada and Mexico
Optional Document for Section A to allow listing of all Siblings:
Instructions for Sponsor Districts:
Instructions and Tips for Students:
Interact
RYLA Foundation Bylaws
Peace Fellowships
4-Way Essay Contest
4 Way Test Essay Rubric
Additional Links
Youth Protection
Club Resources
Training
Strategic Planning and Innovation
Org Chart
Club Directory
Council of Presidents
Contact Us
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2017-2018
Next Year >>
District Governor
Doreen Kelsey
District Governor
Albuquerque Del Sol
District Executives
Linda Woodward
District Governor Elect
Anthony
Jeffrey Weinrach
District Governor Nominee
Albuquerque Del Sol
Rick Akins
Vice Governor
Rio Rancho Sunrise
Rick Akins
District Ops Advisor
Rio Rancho Sunrise
John Gordon
District Treasurer
Albuquerque Del Sol
Kathy Fuller
Administration/Executive Secretary
Alamogordo
Barrie Segall
Membership Chair
Albuquerque Del Sol
Dom Bernardi
Foundation Chair
Albuquerque
Alison Pannell
New Generations Chair
Los Alamos
Andrew Garrison
Public Image
Albuquerque Rio Grande
Peter Krebs
2018 Int'l Convention Chair
Las Cruces (Rio Grande)
Ed Hughes
Newsletter Editor
Albuquerque Del Norte
Darryl Gregerson
Rotary Global Rewards Chair
Rio Rancho
Daniel Schulte
District Historian
East El Paso
Bill Rothweiler
District Learning Coordinator
Albuquerque Del Sol
Kit Turpen
District Liability Ins Contact
Albuquerque Del Sol
Marshall Poole
District A/V Support
Las Vegas
District Officers and Directors
Tom Walker
District Finance Chair
Albuquerque
Dave Anderson
Immediate Past District Governor
Albuquerque Del Norte
Assistant/Area Governors
Yale Jones
Lt. Governor North Action Team
Taos-Milagro
Debby Cox
AG North Action Team NA1
Angel Fire
Pat Murray
AG North Action Team NA2
Santa Fe
John Crouch
AG North Action Team NA3
Taos-Milagro
Rhonda Williams
AG North Action Team NA4
Santa Fe Centro Passport Club
Drew Degner
AG North Action Team NA5
San Juan County Rotary
Earl Greer
Lt. Governor South Action Team
Truth or Consequences
Mike Hackett
AG South Action Team SA1
El Paso
Sunny Kellerman
AG South Action Team SA2
Silver City
Michael Skidmore
AG South Action Team SA4
Elephant Butte
Bruce Bortner
Lt. Governor Central Action Team
Albuquerque Del Sol
Bruce Bortner
AG Central Action Team CA1
Albuquerque Del Sol
Bill Dennis
AG Central Action Team CA2
Albuquerque
Mary Bresnahan
AG Central Action Team CA3
Albuquerque Sandia
Gary King
AG Central Action Team CA4
Moriarty
Carl Thornton
AG Central Action Team CA5
Rio Rancho
John Drusedum
Lt. Governor East Action Team
Roswell
Veronica Hernandez
AG East Action Team EA1
Carlsbad
Todd Farrell
AG East Action Team EA2
Clovis-High Plains
Marjorie McKenzie
AG East Action Team EA4
Tucumcari
Genie Harshey
AG East Action Team EA5
Alamogordo
Clint Weber
Lt. Governor Southeast Action Team
Marfa
Vicky Carrasco
AG Southeast Action Team SE1
Presidio
Chuck Stephenson
AG Southeast Action Team SE2
Marfa
Deb Walker
AG Southeast Action Team SE3
Hobbs